Frye Boots

Frye Women's Harness 8R Boots
Frye Women's Harness 8R Boots (Blazer Brown Oiled). Bench crafted by hand since 1863 these harness style low mid calf ankle height boots from Frye are a great combination of quality craftsmanship and classic good looks. Leather upper in a pull on boot style with pull straps classic harness straps w...
$208.00
Frye Women's Veronica Slouch Boots
Frye Women's Veronica Slouch Boots (Dark Brown). Accentuate your style with the distinctive Veronica Slouch boots from Frye. Leather upper in a casual knee-high pull-on boot style with a round toe. Adjustable instep and top straps with Frye logo buckles. Cushioned Poron insole. Rubber traction outs...
$328.00
Frye Women's Jane Cuff Boots
Frye Women's Jane Cuff Boots (Dark Brown Leather). Lengthen your silhouette in the tall Jane Cuff boot by Frye. Premium leather upper in a pull-on boot style with a round toe. 21 inch shaft 5 inch split leather cuff folds over for a versatile style. Leather lining and cushioning insole flat tractio...
$348.00
Frye Women's Melissa Button Boot Boots
Frye Women's Melissa Button Boot Boots (Fawn Vintage). For impeccable styling and quality choose the Frye Melissa Button boots. Vintage leather upper in a knee-high riding boot style with a round toe. The 15 inch boot shaft features dual pull-on loops with logo-accented buttons. Leather lining and ...
$318.00
Frye Women's Millie Campus Boots
Frye Women's Millie Campus Boots (Grey Leather). The classic Frye Campus gets even better with the Frye Millie Campus boots. Soft leather upper in a pull on casual riding boot style with a round toe. Contrast-stitching accents create cool rustic appeal. An 11 1/2 inch shaft and 15 inch circumferenc...
$320.00
Frye Women's Harness 15R Boots
Frye Women's Harness 15R Boots (Vintage Chocolate). Hold on to a treasured place in American culture in the vintage Frye Harness 15R boots. Distressed leather upper in a casual knee-high harness boot style with a square toe. Wellington vamp with definitive harness ring straps and studs. Pull-on str...
$278.00
Frye Women's Ava Pump Boots
Frye Women's Ava Pump Boots (Black). Find your next fashion-forward favorite in the the elegant Frye Ava Pump booties. Snake-embossed leather upper in a casual ankle boot style with a round toe and deep scoop vamp. Asymmetrical stitched leather overlays create upscale textural detail. Side zipper e...
$194.99
Frye Women's Ava Tall Boots
Frye Women's Ava Tall Boots (Grey Snake). Stand tall in these stunning Ava tall boots by Frye. Leather upper in a tall dress boot style with a round toe. Diagonal stitched leather overlays line the front of the 16 1/2 inch pull-on shaft. A 15 inch circumference collar offers easy entry and snug fit...
$360.00
Frye Women's Campus Crepe Boots
Frye Women's Campus Crepe Boots (Sand Suede). These rugged Frye Campus Crepe boots come with a well broken in look to match your laid-back style. Distressed leather or suede upper in a mid calf casual boot style with a round toe. 13 inch pull-on shaft 15 inch circumference collar with inside canvas...
$320.00
Frye Women's Tina Shootie Boots
Frye Women's Tina Shootie Boots (Dark Brown Leather). Toughen up your chic weekend ensemble in Frye Tina Shootie boots. Leather upper in an ankle boot style with tapered round toe. 6 inch contoured shaft with 10 1/2 inch circumference features full side zipper. Wide fixed ankle strap with large adj...
$224.00
Frye Women's Melissa Honeycomb Boots
Frye Women's Melissa Honeycomb Boots (Black Leather). Show off your unique style with the Melissa Honeycomb riders from Frye. Leather upper in a classic knee-high riding boot style with a round toe. Metal honeycomb studs on leather straps. 14 inch shaft and 12 3/4 inch circumference collar. Pull ta...
$398.00
Frye Women's Paige Clovertab Cuff Boots
Frye Women's Paige Clovertab Cuff Boots (Vintage Cognac). Enjoy the versatility of the superb Frye Paige Clovertab Cuff boots. Soft vintage leather upper in a riding boot style featuring a rich suede boot shaft inlay and clovertab hardware embellishment. 14 1/2 inch mid-calf boot shaft. 14 3/4 inch...
$458.00
Frye Women's Paige Tall Riding Boots
Frye Women's Paige Tall Riding Boots (Grey Leather). Rugged cowgirl meets metropolitan city girl in these sophisticated Paige Tall Riding boots by Frye. Distressed polished leather upper in a casual riding boot-inspired knee-high style with a round toe. Scalloped seamed leather overlays and dual pu...
$348.00
Frye Women's Veronica Slouch Boots
Frye Women's Veronica Slouch Boots (Black Patent Leather). Look sleek in the classic styling of the Frye Veronica Slouch knee high boots. Patent leather upper in a posh knee high pull-on dressy casual boot style with a round toe. Slight ruching at shaft adjustable buckled straps at vamp and atop sh...
$262.40
Frye Women's Fiona Moc Tall Boots
Frye Women's Fiona Moc Tall Boots (Sand). Rugged looks glam in the phenomenal Fiona Moc Tall knee-high boots from Frye. Burnished suede or leather upper in a knee-high moccasin-inspired boot style with a round moc seamed toe. Lace-up front with leather laces contrast stitching detail full inner zip...
$240.00
Frye Women's Jane 14L Stitch Boots
Frye Women's Jane 14L Stitch Boots (Dark Brown). Bring your look to the edge in these ruggedly chic Western-inspired Frye Jane 14L Stitch boots. Leather upper in a pull-on casual knee-high dress boot style with a rounded toe and topstitching accents. Contoured sock line overlay tonal stitch details...
$298.00
Frye Women's Heath Outside Zip Boots
Frye Women's Heath Outside Zip Boots (Maple). Toughen up with the rugged Frye Heath Outside Zip boots. Full grain leather upper in a mid-calf height motorcycle inspired boot style with a square toe exposed full outer shaft zipper and leather lining. Cushioned leather topped insole. Stacked 1 inch h...
$278.00
Frye Women's Ava Tall Boots
Frye Women's Ava Tall Boots (Cognac). Stand tall in these stunning Ava tall boots by Frye. Leather upper in a tall dress boot style with a round toe. Diagonal stitched leather overlays line the front of the 16 1/2 inch pull-on shaft. A 15 inch circumference collar offers easy entry and snug fit. Le...
$360.00
Frye Women's Billy Short Boots
Frye Women's Billy Short Boots (Grey Vintage). Flaunt these retro Frye Billy Short boots like you've had them for ages. Antiqued leather upper in a casual pull-on Western boot style with a round toe. Texas-style embroidering accents and contouring sock line trim kick up the cowgirl factor 7 inch sh...
$238.00
Frye Women's Veronica Slouch Boots
Frye Women's Veronica Slouch Boots (Cognac Leather). Frye modernizes a classic style with the Veronica Slouch boot. Full-grain tumbled leather upper in a casual knee-high engineer boot style with a round toe. Wide leather straps with adjustable brass buckle closures at the instep and collar. 15 inc...
$295.20
Frye Women's Fiona Leather Loop Boots
Frye Women's Fiona Leather Loop Boots (Dk Brown Leather). Look lovely and refined in these Frye Fiona boots. Leather upper in a knee-high dress riding boot style with a round toe. Tonal stitching accents and leather overlays. Decorative straps with metal ring closures detail on shaft. Full inside z...
$342.40
Frye Women's Jane 14L Stitch Boots
Frye Women's Jane 14L Stitch Boots (Redwood Leather). Bring your look to the edge in these ruggedly chic Western-inspired Frye Jane 14L Stitch boots. Leather upper in a pull-on casual knee-high dress boot style with a rounded toe and topstitching accents. Contoured sock line overlay tonal stitch de...
$298.00
Frye Women's Jane 14L Stitch Boots
Frye Women's Jane 14L Stitch Boots (Slate Leather). Bring your look to the edge in these ruggedly chic Western-inspired Frye Jane 14L Stitch boots. Leather upper in a pull-on casual knee-high dress boot style with a rounded toe and topstitching accents. Contoured sock line overlay tonal stitch deta...
$298.00
Frye Women's Billy Short Boots
Frye Women's Billy Short Boots (Clay Leather). Flaunt these retro Frye Billy Short boots like you've had them for ages. Antiqued leather upper in a casual pull-on Western boot style with a round toe. Texas-style embroidering accents and contouring sock line trim kick up the cowgirl factor 7 inch sh...
$238.00
Frye Women's Ava Button Boots
Frye Women's Ava Button Boots (Black Leather). Prepare to stun in the Frye Ava Button ankle boots. Leather upper in a dressy ankle boot style with a round toe stitching detail and fold-over boot shaft with leather strap embellishment. Smooth leather lining lightly cushioned leather topped insole. F...
$322.99
Frye Women's Harness 12R Boots
Frye Women's Harness 12R Boots (Tan). Crafted by hand since 1863 these women's Harness 12R boots from Frye are a great combination of quality craftsmanship and classic good looks. Smooth full grain leather upper in a pull on harness boot style with classic harness straps featuring metal ring and a ...
$218.00
Frye Women's Ava Fur Boots
Frye Women's Ava Fur Boots (Black). Wrap your legs in the luxurious warmth and style of these knee high Frye Ava Fur boots. Leather upper in a knee high dress boot style with a round toe. A 16 inch pull on shaft features plush rabbit fur and an adjustable brass buckle closure leather strap. 15 inch...
$480.00
Frye Women's Melissa Honeycomb Boots
Frye Women's Melissa Honeycomb Boots (Saddle Leather). Show off your unique style with the Melissa Honeycomb riders from Frye. Leather upper in a classic knee-high riding boot style with a round toe. Metal honeycomb studs on leather straps. 14 inch shaft and 12 3/4 inch circumference collar. Pull t...
$398.00
Frye Women's Shirley Riding Boot Boots
Frye Women's Shirley Riding Boot Boots (Red Brown Antique). Frye reinvents the classic riding boot design with the excellent Shirley Riding boots. Hand-antiqued leather upper in a knee-high riding boot style with leather belting and buckle details. 16 inch boot shaft features a 15 inch circumferenc...
$388.00
Frye Women's Bethany Cuff Shortie Boots
Frye Women's Bethany Cuff Shortie Boots (Black Leather). Be the picture of modern sophistication in these vintage-inspired Frye Bethany Cuff Shortie boots. Supple handcrafted leather upper in a pull-on mid calf dress boot style with a round toe. A 14 inch shaft features a cuffed 14 1/2 inch circumf...
$278.40
Frye Women's Marta Ankle Boots
Frye Women's Marta Ankle Boots (Black Leather). Step boldly onto the scene in these modern Frye Marta Ankle boots. Leather upper in a dress ankle boot style with a square and wrapped 3/4 inch platform midsole. Dual antique brass buckles secure fit at the instep with a wide stitched leather band and...
$232.00
Frye Women's Carson Shortie Boots
Frye Women's Carson Shortie Boots (Saddle Leather). The time-honored styling of these Frye Carson Shortie boots is straight off the ranch. Distressed leather upper in a casual mid-calf cowboy boot with a round toe. Western cut and stitched vamp. Pull tabs. 6 1/2 inch shaft and 10 1/2 inch circumfer...
$318.00
Frye Women's Belted Harness 12R Boots
Frye Women's Belted Harness 12R Boots (Black). Crafted by hand since 1863 the Belted Harness 12R boots from Frye are a great combination of quality craftsmanship and classic good looks. Leather upper in a 12 inch harness boot style with belted harness straps featuring a metal ring. Leather topped P...
$238.00
Frye Women's Campus Crepe Boots
Frye Women's Campus Crepe Boots (Dark Brown Leather). These rugged Frye Campus Crepe boots come with a well broken in look to match your laid-back style. Distressed leather or suede upper in a mid calf casual boot style with a round toe. 13 inch pull-on shaft 15 inch circumference collar with insid...
$320.00
Frye Women's Paige Loop Pull On Boots
Frye Women's Paige Loop Pull On Boots (Black Leather). You won't have to jump through hoops to look stylish with these classic Frye Paige Loop Pull On boots. Leather upper in a knee-high dress riding boot style with a round toe. Tonal stitching accents and leather overlays. Decorative straps with m...
$398.00
Frye Women's Heath Lace-Up Boots
Frye Women's Heath Lace-Up Boots (Dark Brown Vintage). The Frye Heath Lace-Up boot takes its inspiration from vintage soldier styles. Handworked distressed leather upper in a classic mid-calf lace-up boot style with a square toe and contouring sockline trim. Full lacing with brass lacing eyelets. 1...
$238.40
Frye Women's Cindy Piping Boot Boots
Frye Women's Cindy Piping Boot Boots (Vintage Brown). Make a statement wearing the rich Frye Cindy Piping boots. Hand-distressed vintage brushed leather upper in a mid-calf riding boot style with metallic piping trim. 14 inch boot shaft features a 13 inch circumference. Leather lining and cushioned...
$278.40
Frye Women's Paige Tall Riding Boots
Frye Women's Paige Tall Riding Boots (Black Leather). Rugged cowgirl meets metropolitan city girl in these sophisticated Paige Tall Riding boots by Frye. Distressed polished leather upper in a casual riding boot-inspired knee-high style with a round toe. Scalloped seamed leather overlays and dual p...
$348.00
Frye Women's Maxine Campus Boots
Frye Women's Maxine Campus Boots (Dark Brown Leather). Kick off another season as best dressed in the marvelous Maxine Campus casual boots from Frye. Leather upper in a casual knee-high boot style with a round toe. Sleek styling with subtle overlay features. Smooth leather lining lightly cushioned ...
$298.00
Frye Women's Harness Cuff Boots
Frye Women's Harness Cuff Boots (Saddle Leather). Frye puts a fresh twist on the classic Harness boot with these fantastic Harness Cuff boots. Antiqued leather upper in a pull-on mid-calf boot style with a square snip toe. A wide leather harness strap with antique brass or nickel rings and matching...
$218.00
Copyright © 2013 - Livingly Media, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
StyleBistro Fashion